Liquors List
Reserve your tableBlended Scotch
Dewars $10.00
The Famous Grouse $10.00
Johnie Walker - Red $10.00
Johnie Walker - Black $12.00
Johnie Walker - Gold $22.00
Johnie Walker - Blue $55.00
Bourbon
Chicken Cock $14.00
Coopers Craft $12.00
Devils River - TX $12.00
Eagle Rare $18.00
Heaven’s Door Ascension $18.00
Horse Soldier $16.00
Iron Smoke - NY $12.00
LARCENY $16.00
Wiseman $14.00
Old Forester Rye $14.00
Sazerac Rye $18.00
Smooth Ambler Contradiction $18.00
1792 Small Batch $12.00
E. H. Taylor - Small Batch$18.00
Noble Oak Double Oak $18.00
Wood Ford Reserve$14.00
1792 Single Barrel $14.00
Basil Hayden's $14.00
Buffalo Trace $16.00
E. H. Taylor - Single Barrel $18.00
Four Rose’s Single Barrel $14.00
Maker's Mark $14.00
Dog Island Classic $15.00
Bradshaw $15.00
Old Forester 1920 Prohibition $18.00
Smooth Ambler – Gold Scout $18.00
Blanton's $35.00
Old Forester 1870 Original Batch $25.00
Old Forester 1897 Bottled bond $25.00
Pappy 10 (Old RIP Van Winkle) $75.00
Argentina
51 Cachaça $10.00
Canadian Whiskey
Crown Apple $10.00
Crown Royal $10.00
Pendleton $10.00
Crown Royal Black $20.00
Chicken Cock Rye 20 Year $25.00
Cognac
Hennessy $12.00
Remi Martin V $12.00
Courvoisier VS $12.00
Remi Martin VSOP $15.00
Bhakta Brandi $15.00
Remi Martin 1738 $20.00
Hennessy Black $30.00
Hennessy Privilege $45.00
Remi Martin XO $55.00
Remi Martin Louis XIII $350.00
Gin
Miller's $10.00
Bombay $10.00
Botanist $12.00
Eden Mill Original $10.00
Hendrick's $15.00
Langley's $15.00
Tanqueray $12.00
Plymouth $18.00
McQueen and the Violet Fog $15.00
Pomp & Whimsey $15.00
Hofland Sloe Gin $12.00
Fords London Dry $14.00
Farmer’s Botanical Organic$15.00
Monkey 47 $20.00
Grappa
Caffo $10.00
Poggio Alle Mura $25.00
Irish Whiskey
Bushmills $10.00
Bushmills Sigle Malt 10 year $12.00
Famous Grouse $10.00
Jameson $10.00
Paddy's $10.00
Prosper No. 12 Irish Apple$10.00
Red Bush $10.00
Sexton $10.00
Writer's Tears $10.00
Japanese Whiskey
Suntory $15.00
Bikoku Malt $18.00
Shunka Shuto Blended $20.00
Nikka Pure Malt $20.00
Akashi $20.00
Nikka from the Barrell$30.00
Ohishi Ex-Brandy Cask 10 Year $30.00
The Yamazaki Single Malt 12 Year $40.00
The Kurayoshi Single Malt 18 Year $60.00
Liquors
Baileys – Irish Cream $10.00
Five Farms – Irish Cream $10.00
Bourbon Cream $10.00
Chambord – Black Raspberry $10.00
Disaronno $10.00
Faretti Biscotti$12.00
Faretti Chocolate $12.00
Godiva Chocolate $12.00
Kahlua – Rum & Coffee $10.00
Lillet $10.00
Sole Mio - Limoncello $10.00
Villa Massa - Limoncello$12.00
Southern Comfort 100 $10.00
Southern Comfort 80 $10.00
Cointreau$10.00
Cointreau Noir $10.00
Grand Marnier $10.00
St-Germain $10.00
Frangelico $10.00
Fleur Charmante $10.00
Aperol$10.00
Campari $10.00
Dolce Vida Pineapple Jalapeno $10.00
Chinola – Passion Fruit $10.00
Cointreau Noir $10.00
NARANJA – Orange $12.00
Averna - Amaro $10.00
Montenegro – Amaro $12.00
Big Five – Cafecito$12.00
Domaine de Canton – Ginger $12.00
Drambuie $12.00
Caffo Solara – Orange $10.00
Mezcal
Alipus Mezcal $10.00
Zignum Silver $10.00
Zignum Reposado$13.00
Rum
Bacardi Gold $10.00
Bacardi Silver $10.00
Bumbu Original$12.00
Don Q Gran Anejo - Puerto Rica$10.00
Kraken$12.00
Malibu Coconut - Caribbean$10.00
Bayou$10.00
Mount Gay$10.00
Dog Island Barrel Aged – Winter Park$12.00
Don Panchos - Panama $15.00
Santa Teresa - Venezuela$15.00
Don Q Coco$10.00
Diplomatico – Venezuela $10.00
Brugal 1888 Anejo$12.00
Sambuca
Romana$10.00
Giarola$10.00
Single Malt Scotch
Glenmorangie$14.00
Glenmorangie 10 Year$15.00
Glenlivet 12 Year$15.00
Glenlivet 14 Year $18.00
Glenlivet Founders’ Reserve$20.00
Highland Park$18.00
Glenlivet 1824 Caribbean Cask$18.00
Dalmore 12 $18.00
Macallan Double Cask 12 Year$20.00
Bruichladdich Scottish Barley$20.00
E. M. Invergordon $20.00
Glenfiddich 14 Year$20.00
Glenfiddich 15 Year$20.00
Glenfiddich Fire & Cane 15 Year$20.00
Macallan 12 Year$20.00
Kilchoman Single Malt $25.00
The Balvenie Double wood$25.00
Dalmore Port Wood Reserve $18.00
Dalmore 15$40.00
Macallan 18 $75.00
Dalmore 18 $80.00
Tennessee Whiskey
Jack Daniel's $8.00
Jack Daniel's Rye$8.00
Jack Daniel's - Gentleman Jack $10.00
Jack Daniel’s – Single Barrel Proof$15.00
Jack Daniel's - Single Barrel Select$15.00
Jack Daniel's - Sinatra$25.00
Tequela
Don Questo $10.00
Jose Cuervo Especial$10.00
Jose Cuervo Especial Gold $10.00
Agave Loco$12.00
Maestro Dobel$12.00
Milagro Silver$12.00
Milagro Reposado$15.00
Patron Silver$10.00
Casa Dragones$18.00
Corralejo$10.00
Don Julio Silver$12.00
Prospero Silver$10.00
Prospero Reposado$14.00
Gran Coramino Reposado$20.00
1800 Cristalino$25.00
1800 Milenio$35.00
Vermouth
Martini & Rossi Dry$10.00
Martini & Rossi Sweet$10.00
LO-FI Dry $10.00
LO-FI Sweet$10.00
Vodka
Absolute Vodka $10.00
Boyd & Blair Potato $10.00
Crystal Head $10.00
Deep Eddy Vodka $10.00
Deep Eddy Vodka Cranberry $10.00
Deep Eddy Vodka Lemon $10.00
Deep Eddy Vodka Peach $10.00
E11EVEN – Florida (GF)$10.00
Genius Vodka$10.00
Hangar 1 $10.00
Three Olives Vodka Lucky Charms $10.00
Three Olives Vodka Rose $10.00
Tito's Hand Crafted$10.00
Western Son - Prickly Pear$10.00
Wheatly's$12.00
Boyd & Blair Potato 151 proof $15.00
Purity Vodka$18.00
Stoli Elit Ultra Luxury$20.00
Beluga Russin$25.00
Whiskey
Angel’s Envy Rye$16.00
Chicken Cock Rye$20.00
Fireball Cinnamon$10.00
Bear Gully Corn$10.00
Benjamin Prichard's$10.00
Michter's Single Barrel Rye $16.00
Kinsey - 7 year $15.00
Kinsey - Bourbon$15.00
Kinsey - Rye$15.00
George Dickel Rye $18.00
Whistle Pig Piggy Back Rye VT $15.00
Wiseman Rye $16.00
Kinsey - Cask Strength$20.00
